La Corrida Rose #6 Le Touquet 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1024 | ABBOUD Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1025 | ALI YAHIA Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1026 | ALI YAHIA Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1028 | ALIGNY Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1027 | ALIGNY Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1029 | AMARA Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1030 | AVISSE Marie laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1031 | BACLET Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1032 | BAHERLE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1033 | BAILLE Alizée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1034 | BAILLET Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1036 | BAILLET Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1035 | BAILLET Cécile | CECILE BAILLET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1037 | BALY Adrien | TEAM BALY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1038 | BALY Patrick | TEAM BALY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 1015 | BARBERY Bruno | Intech | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1020 | BARBERY Sandrine | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1039 | BARDOL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1040 | BAREZ Delphine | Les motivées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1023 | BARLET Jérôme | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1041 | BARNABÉ Mathilde | Kiné berckois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1042 | BASSEMENT Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1043 | BASSEMENT Ines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1045 | BAUDRY Flore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1044 | BAUDRY Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1046 | BAYEUX Manuel | MANUEL BAYEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1047 | BEAREZ Charline | Kiné berckois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1049 | BEAUMONT Lorris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1048 | BEAUMONT Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1050 | BEAURAIN Manon | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1051 | BECUWE Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1052 | BEERNAERT Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1053 | BELLEC Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1054 | BELLEMBERT Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1055 | BERTHE Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1056 | BEUTIN Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1057 | BEUTIN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1422 | BEZU Emilie | Beau stephane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1059 | BIGOT Mathilde | ASDH Hesdin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1058 | BIGOT Charlotte | ASDH Hesdinn | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1060 | BIJOU Gaelle | Les fées 2021 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1061 | BILLIN Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1062 | BILLION Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1063 | BIZET Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1064 | BLANPAIN Leonie | The best in the world !!! | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1065 | BLEARD Marion | Ladies circle 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1066 | BLONDEEL Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1068 | BOCAERT Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1067 | BOCAERT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1069 | BOITREL Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1070 | BONVARLET Sabine | Sabine BONVARLET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1071 | BOUDET-DUC Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1072 | BOULANGER Yannicke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1073 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | Collectif #MobilisationTriplettes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1074 | BOURGOIS Anne-laure | TORTEFONTAINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1075 | BOURGOIS Benjamin | TORTEFONTAINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1077 | BOURIEZ Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1076 | BOURIEZ Meline | meline bouriez | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1078 | BOUTILLIER Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1079 | BRABANT Caroline | caroline brabant | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1080 | BRONGERSMA Maritte | TORTEFONTAINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1083 | BUISSEZ Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1016 | BUNJAKU Marine | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1084 | BURON Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1085 | CAFFIER Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1086 | CALOIN Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1458 | CALOIN Denis | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 1087 | CAPON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1088 | CARON Bérangère | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1089 | CARON Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1090 | CARON Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1091 | CAROUX Valerie | Les copines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1092 | CARPENTIER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1093 | CARVALHO Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1094 | CAUSSIN Audrey | Audrey Caussin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1095 | CHATELAIN Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1096 | CHEVALIER Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1097 | CHOCHOIS Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1098 | CHOUKATLI Laly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1100 | CLÉTY Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1101 | COADALEN Jennifer | FIT'N STEP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1103 | CODRON Severine | Les motivées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1104 | CODRON Victorine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1102 | CODRON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1105 | COLASSE Cédric | Cedric Colasse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1106 | COLASSE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1107 | CONDETTE Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1109 | COQUART Béatrice | Béatrice COQUART | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 1108 | COQUART Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1110 | COQUERELLE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1111 | CORBEAU Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1112 | CORDIER Anne sophie | Anne Sophie Cordier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1115 | CROMBEZ Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1114 | CROMBEZ François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 1113 | CROMBEZ Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1116 | CROQUELOIS Christel | christel croquelois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1117 | CULEMBOURG Cloé | The best in the world !!! | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 1006 | CZYZ Franck | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1119 | DACHICOURT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1118 | DACHICOURT Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1120 | DANTIN Djamila | DJAMIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1121 | DAUBERCIES Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1122 | DAUBERCIES Julien | Julien Daubercies | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1123 | DE BREYNE Jean-michel | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 1124 | DE JONG Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1126 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Caroline | RADT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1127 | DE VOS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1128 | DEBOVE Elise | Lys Calais Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1131 | DEBROUCKER Loup | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1132 | DEBUREAUX Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1133 | DEFIENNES Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1134 | DELACROIX Christine | FIT'N STEP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1136 | DELAVIER Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1137 | DELCOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1138 | DELCROIX Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1139 | DELEPIERRE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1140 | DELIGNY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1141 | DELIGNY Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1022 | DELLYS Nicolas | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1142 | DELPHINE Delphine | Delphine Thérier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1143 | DELPLACE Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1144 | DELPLANQUE Sophie | CAC Calotterie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1145 | DENYS Tomy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1146 | DEPARIS Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1147 | DEPRET Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1148 | DESCAMPS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1479 | DESJARDIN Léonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1010 | DETRE Stevens | Family fitness santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1150 | DEUNETTE Adélaïde | Adel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1152 | DHALLEINE Eulalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 211 | DHENIN Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1153 | DIDIER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1155 | DOCHY Léa | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1156 | DOUALLE Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1157 | DOUILLY Typhaine | Typh | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1158 | DRUT Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1469 | DUBOIS Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1159 | DUBOURJAL Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1160 | DUCROCQ Anne gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1162 | DUHAMEL Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1167 | DUHAMEL Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1008 | DUHAMEL Sylvie | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1164 | DUHAMEL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1165 | DUHAMEL Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1166 | DUHAMEL Martin | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1161 | DUHAMEL Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1163 | DUHAMEL Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1168 | DUMONT Axel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1171 | DUPIRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1170 | DUPIRE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1169 | DUPIRE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1172 | DUPREZ Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1173 | DUPUIS Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1174 | DUPUIS Esteban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1175 | DUPUIS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1177 | DUQUENNE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1176 | DUQUENNE Clémence | Clemence Duquenne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1178 | DUVAL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1181 | EVRARD Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1182 | EVRARD Gaël | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1180 | EVRARD Axel | Team jalabert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1183 | FAÏEULLE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1184 | FAIT Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1186 | FAUSTIN Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1187 | FEDORENKO Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1188 | FELIX Marie emeline | Marty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1189 | FERON Julia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1190 | FEUTRY Emeline | La titeam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1191 | FILLOUX Cindy | FIT'N STEP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1192 | FISCHER Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1193 | FLAHAUT Agathe | Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1195 | FLEURY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1194 | FLEURY Angelique | angelique Fleury | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1196 | FLEURY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1197 | FLOUR Gregory | Greg Flour | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1198 | FOCKERMANN Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1199 | FORIENT Roxanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1200 | FORTIN-MARTEL Véronique | Véronique FORTIN-MARTEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1462 | FOULON Severine | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1201 | FOUQUET Mathéo | Thalassa Le Touquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1202 | FOURDINIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1204 | FRAIPONT Cathy | Cathy Fraipont | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1205 | FRANCHOMME Flavie | MICHEL FRANCHOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1207 | FRANCHOMME Ludovic | GENDARMERIE DES TRANSPORTS AERIENS DE DEAUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1206 | FRANCHOMME Louise | MICHEL FRANCHOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1208 | FRANCHOMME Magali | MICHEL FRANCHOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1209 | FRANÇOIS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1210 | FUSIER Eloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1211 | GAMBIER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1213 | GAUTHIER Michael | michael gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1212 | GAUTHIER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1214 | GEBKA Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1216 | GEIGER Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1215 | GEIGER Anne-laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1217 | GELÉ Ulysse | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1218 | GENEAU Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1220 | GENNEBAUD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1219 | GENNEBAUD Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1223 | GHYS Delphine | Ladies circle 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1021 | GILBERT Charles-edouard | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1224 | GILBERT Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1226 | GODEAU Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1225 | GODEAU Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1227 | GODEL Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | |||
0 | 1228 | GORENFLOT Géraldine | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1229 | GOSSELIN Arnold | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1231 | GOSSELIN Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1230 | GOSSELIN Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1233 | GREBET Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1234 | GREMONT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1235 | GROSSEMY Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1237 | GUILLEMANT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1238 | GUILLEMEIN Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1239 | HALADUDA Mylene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1240 | HALLE Fabien | FHALLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 1241 | HANOCQ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1242 | HANQUEZ Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1243 | HAUDEBOURG Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1244 | HÉBERT Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1246 | HENICHARD Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1245 | HENICHARD Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1247 | HENIN Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1248 | HENISSART Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1249 | HENON Lilou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1250 | HERBIN Auguste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1251 | HERBIN Ernest | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1252 | HOCQUETTE Sarah | Ar'scène Danse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1253 | HODIN Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1255 | HUET Sabrina | FIT'N HEALTH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1254 | HUET Chloe | FIT'N HEALTH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1256 | HURTRELLE Chloe | Les motivées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1257 | JEAN LOUIS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1258 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Delphine | Delphine JEAN-BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1259 | JOLLY Egle | Collectif #MobilisationTriplettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1260 | JOLY Lea | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1261 | JOURDAIN Sylvie | Sylvie Jourdain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1263 | JOUVENAUX Xaveline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1262 | JOUVENAUX Eloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1265 | KOKODE Sephora | Christophe Margolle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1264 | KOKODE Nehemie | Christophe Margolle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 1457 | KRAWIEC Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1266 | LABRE Corinne | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1268 | LACROIX Louane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1267 | LACROIX Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1269 | LAIGLE Mireille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 1271 | LAMANDIN Edouard | LAMANDIN EDOUARD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1270 | LAMANDIN Edgar | LAMANDIN EDOUARD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1179 | LAMANDIN Clara | LAMANDIN EDOUARD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1272 | LAMBERT Esthelle | esthelle LAMBERT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1273 | LAMOUR Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1274 | LAMOUR Marielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1275 | LANDRY Luke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1276 | LANNOY Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 1277 | LASSALLE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1278 | LAURENT Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1279 | LEBLANC Bertille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1019 | LECOINTE Aurélie | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1280 | LEDUC Judith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1281 | LEFEBVRE Anne-sophie | fit break | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1282 | LEFEBVRE Aureline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1283 | LEFEBVRE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1284 | LEFRANC Stephane | Stephane Lefranc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1289 | LEMAIRE Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1286 | LEMAIRE Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1287 | LEMAIRE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1290 | LEMAIRE Maryline | Team marquisienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1292 | LENFANT Elodie | BDE ADESIF IFSI BERCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1294 | LEPRETRE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1293 | LEPRETRE Dimitri | Team jalabert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1295 | LETANNEUR Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1296 | LHERBIER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1297 | LHOTELLIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1005 | LIESSE Allen | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1298 | LLABRÈS Laurie | Ar'scène Danse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 1299 | LOEUILLIEUX Sandrine | DESVRES Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1300 | LOPEZ Maria | La titeam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1301 | LOTH Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1302 | LOUCHET Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1304 | LUCAS De poorter | Lucas De Poorter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1305 | LUCIEN Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1306 | LYS Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1307 | MAËNHAUT Marie-céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1308 | MAERTEN Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1311 | MAGNIER Maeva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1309 | MAGNIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1310 | MAGNIER Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1012 | MAGOSSI MERCHIORI Isabela | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1467 | MAHAUT Cooren | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1312 | MAILLY Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1314 | MARCANT Quentin | Judo club lillerois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1315 | MARCOURT Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1316 | MARCOURT Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1317 | MARECHAL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1319 | MARGOLLÉ Stéphanie | FIT'N STEP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1318 | MARGOLLE Christophe | Christophe Margolle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1323 | MARTEL Maryline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1320 | MARTEL Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1322 | MARTEL Katia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1321 | MARTEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1325 | MARTEL Mila | Mila Martel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1324 | MARTEL Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1326 | MARTY Angele | S/L MARQUISE A | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1328 | MC QUAT David | David mc quat | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1001 | MENNECHET Claire | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1329 | MERLIN Cathy | DESVRES Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1330 | MERLIN Eugénie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1333 | MESNARD Pauline | Pauline Mesnard | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1332 | MESNARD Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1334 | MEUROT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1336 | MILOUDI Dalila | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1337 | MINET Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1338 | MINET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1340 | MOIRET Lou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1341 | MOIRET Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1342 | MONCOMBLE Flavie | Lycée Lavezzari | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1343 | MONFLIER Anthony | monflier antony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 1344 | MONTAGNE Lylian | Family fitness Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1345 | MORIAUX Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1346 | MOUY Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1347 | MULARD Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1348 | MULIER Arthur | BDE ADESIF IFSI BERCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1480 | NAFRE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1349 | NAVALKAR Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1350 | NGUYEN Thuy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1352 | NOËL Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1351 | NOEL David | Ac capellois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1353 | NORMAND Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1354 | NOWIK Laetitia | Laetitia Nowik | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1004 | OFFROY Nicolas | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1003 | OLMETA Laly | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1356 | ORBLIN Romain | ROMAIN ORBLIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1355 | ORBLIN Laetitia | laetitia orblin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1463 | ORIA Alexandre | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1357 | OUTRAN Séverine | La Team Marquisienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1478 | OUTREBON Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1358 | PARANT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1359 | PARIS Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1360 | PARMENTIER Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 8 (0e) | |||
0 | 1362 | PARMENTIER Olivier | BOST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1361 | PARMENTIER Mathilde | BOST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1363 | PAUCHET Sophie | FIT'N STEP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1364 | PÉCRIAUX Alizé | S/L MARQUISE A | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1002 | PECRIAUX Julie | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1365 | PEREIRA CRUZ Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1366 | PERNEL Marie | Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1367 | PERRAULT Amandine | amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1368 | PERRAULT Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1370 | PERRON Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1369 | PERRON Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1371 | PETIT Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1373 | PINGUET Maxime | Max | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1374 | PLANQUETTE Basile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1375 | PODEVIN Elise | Elise Podevin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1376 | PODEVIN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1377 | PONCHEL Laurine | Cricri et ses drôle de filles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1381 | POUILLY Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1382 | POULLE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 542 | PROUVOST-DELAVA Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 1383 | PROVIN Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1384 | PRUVOST Catherine | Catherine Pruvost | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 1385 | PRUVOST Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1386 | QUENIART Doris | ST MARTIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1388 | QUENTIN Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1387 | QUENTIN Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1389 | QUESNEL Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1391 | QUEVAL Stephanie | CSLG Cote Opale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1392 | QUEVAL Valérie | VALÉRIE QUEVAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1390 | QUEVAL David | CSLG Cote Opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1393 | QUONIAM Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1394 | QUONIAM Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1395 | QUONIAM Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 1396 | RAIMON Florentin | Thalassa Le Touquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1397 | RAMET Alexis | Alexis Ramet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1400 | RAMET Guillaume | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1398 | RAMET Aurelien | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1403 | RAMET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1401 | RAMET Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1399 | RAMET Gatien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1402 | RAMET Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1404 | RIBOULOT Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1405 | ROBIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1406 | ROCK Ludivine | Marquise athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1407 | ROSE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1408 | ROUTIER Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1409 | SAELEN Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1411 | SAILLY Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1410 | SAILLY Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1413 | SELLIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1414 | SENACAT Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1415 | SENEPART Soline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1416 | SERGENT Carine | Carine SERGENT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1418 | SEVESTRE Antoine | Antoine Sevestre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1419 | SOISSON Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1420 | SOUDAIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1421 | SPILLEBOUT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1423 | STIEN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1424 | SUEUR Eloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1425 | SWINIAREK Olivia | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1426 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1427 | TAILLARDAS Lily | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1428 | THIEBAUT Daniel | TAC ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1468 | TIERRIE Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1429 | TINCHON Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1014 | TINCHON Didier | Intech | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1430 | TINCHON Didier | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1431 | TITREN Alison | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1433 | TRAN VAN Solene | AMIENS UC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1432 | TRAN VAN Frederic | Team Tran Van | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 1434 | VALLÉE Virginie | Les copines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1435 | VAN CAEMERBEKE Caroline | Vanca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1436 | VAN CELST Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1437 | VAN CELST Kiliane | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 1438 | VAN DEN EEDE Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1461 | VANDERLYNDEN Quentin | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1439 | VANDERLYNDEN Camille | Collègues solidaires - Le Touquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1440 | VANDEWEGHE Rose | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1441 | VANDEWEGHE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1442 | VARLET Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1443 | VELANOVSKI Adrien | TCM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1444 | VELANOVSKI Baptiste | TCM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1009 | VERGOIN Anna | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1445 | VIGNERON Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1446 | VIL ric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 1447 | VILLERS Frederic | frederic villers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1448 | VOISIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1449 | WACOGNE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1451 | WANQUET Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1453 | WCISLO Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1454 | WUILLOT Cloe | Les motivées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1455 | YDÉE Angèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1456 | YVART Audrey | AUDREY YVART | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Course 5km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1013 | BARBERY Charlotte | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1081 | BRUAK Lilou | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1082 | BRUSSELLE Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 1099 | CLETY Juliette | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1007 | DANOUN Naima | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1125 | DE JONG Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1130 | DEBOVE Thibault | Team DEBOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1129 | DEBOVE Hélène | Team DEBOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1135 | DELAIRE Timote | TEAM T | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1149 | DESMULIES Caroline | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1151 | DHAINAUT Franck | TAC ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1154 | DILLIES Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1185 | FASQUEL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1203 | FOURNIER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1221 | GEORGE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1222 | GERME Charles | fit break | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1232 | GRARD Frederic | Team frederic tandem de l 'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 1236 | GUERIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1285 | LEIGNEZ Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1288 | LEMAIRE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1303 | LOUVET Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1313 | MALLET Cassandra | CASSOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1327 | MATHIEU Christelle | christelle MATHIEU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1331 | MERLIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1335 | MILON Constance | Constance MILON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1339 | MOIRET Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1378 | PONCHEL Louna | Cricri et ses drôle de filles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 1379 | PONCHEL Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1380 | PONCHEL Lyona | Cricri et ses drôle de filles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1412 | SAILLY Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1466 | SENECAT Aude | Zumba | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1417 | SEVERINE Bonneville | BONNEVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1011 | TINCHON Lise | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1450 | WALCZAK Fabien | Fabien WALCZAK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 1465 | ?DOSSARD #1465 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1372 | PIGNEL Apolline | Karine Pignel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1018 | THOMAS Marion | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)